Interim Maintenance order

I filed an Divorce petition in May-2022, my wife also filed CrPC125 against me in 2 different courts seeking for maintenance & not to stop home loan EMI & also not to sell the house (Which is an joint property of me & my wife which i am paying the EMI from day 1). Family court ordered an Ex-parte Interim of 30k per month with 1 L education expenses for my 2 daughters ordered on July-2022. But i have not paid so far & filed an objection since i am paying housing loan EMI of 47.5k/month which she & my daughters are currently residing & i am staying in rented house along with my parents and also she is an State Govt Employee earning 40K/month. I received an show cause notice from Family court since she has filed an Execution petition for not following the interim order. Hence i stopped paying EMI & started paying interim maintenance order. But i received an interim court order (Magistrate) & ordered to pay additional 10K along with 30k & also prohibited to sell the house & also directed me to continue to pay the EMI. Now from 1.2L salary, i am forced to pay 47.5k EMI & 40K maintenance totally 87.5k & for me & my parents left over is 33k which i need to maintain with this amount. Now i am in a financial crisis & how come court can order like this Kindly suggest