False commitment

Dear Sir, i got your's details from Google and bring to your kind notice that COUNTRY CLUB INDIA LTD,Started in 2009 and 2010 to make member on the commitment that member will get 2 Guntha's plot at KOLAD ,RAIGAD IN Maharashtra. Marketing guys given false commitment with projects on laptop and taken money through members BY Cash,,cheque and through Credit card . i approach with intention that will get plot and on that basis have taken membership on my wife name . After some time Company marketing guys came and told we are facing plotting and due ot that not able to provide plot to any one who has taken membership with 2 guntha's .All over India may be Million people who approach in this type membership . have send many mail meet personally to their Andheri office ,Mumbai and requested that my intention was only to get plot and nothing we are from Middle class family and don't want to enjoy your membership benefit . they send many letter that we transferred your membership in koolLife and we will not allot the land. my request was that if plot not available refund my money but they not ready to refund the same. In2015 again have approached by mail and letter they send mail to me on 10.01.2015 that we will give your refund in installment,Self was agree because we need our money but on 12.10.2015 again they send mail that your membership refund is not processed by the management since this membership is non refundable, I know that time their marketing guys done lot of booking on the name of the plots but many they not allotted the same. They purchase many acres and allotted to them who had paid more Money and transfer in 21 guntha's plot. my request if you personally interest then can get that this is also a big scam in INDIA done by COUNTRY CLUB INDIA LTD. if get proper investigation including CBI lot of details can come. B'Rgds Dinesh Singh