Fabrication Factory in Residential Area creating Huge Noise Poll

This Colony is pure residential and fabrication factory is operating illegally in one of plot 1500 sq ft. and spreading huge noise pollution in the neighbor. whole day they Beat the iron rods and use heavy machine to grind the irons and when all workers do this job you can imagine the level of pollution and nuisance they are producing in neighbor. We also complaint to Pollution Control Board Indore Madhya Pradesh and Pollution Control Board Indore ordered Closer of Factory and cut down of electric connection of factory Nagar Nigam Indore also ordered Shut down of factory and Dist Collector registered Public Nuisance section 133case by our efforts. Now the problem is that the lawyer of factory owner have no permission to run the factory but in SDM court he always get new date of hearing and we people get rid to attend the court as we all are working and it is difficult to get leave. He also said us that he can get stay from high court and the case longs for years and our factory will run as long as decision will come. What will we do.