Torturing me repeatedly

Hello.i am venkat from hyderabad.i had taken the tikona connection on june5 making agreement of paying 499rs permonth +tax... i had used for 1 month and paid 1125/- for installation and first month bill.after that they had charged 1 more extra month bill even i not used.. in july 17 i raised diconnection and asked them to stop the conneection.they said,we will terminate your connection in 7 days. i had called them every day after 7 days for more than 2 months daily. they are simply postponing my request every tomorrow like that..they also said,you will get system generated bill.but ignore that need not to pay that amount. but today(after 3months) i got a call ,stating that we are from #DEHLI COURT .that there is Rs.3050 rupees due in your amount..if you dont pay that amount within 2 days,we will accelerate your case and may lead to penality of Rupees35000/- or you will be kept in jail. how could i pay that much amount for using just 20 feeling very panic.plesae help me from this.