Rose valley company is not giving money

With due respect I would like to inform you that I have invested 4 ( Four) Lakhs 30 (Thirtyty) Thousand Ruppees at Rose Valley Company (Kharagpur Branch .) This amount have already maturitied on January -2015.& March-2015. respectively I went to your Kharagpur Branch's office at least 200 ( Two Hundred ) times but I am not getting any reply from them & not also they are not refunding Money to me. I would sorry to inform you that at present I am facing very much moneytory problem .Kindly help me to get the money from Rose Valley Company other wise I have to suicide with in a very short period to keep my wife,11 years son & 72 yrs father. I have tried to contact at Kolkata office by phone , but unfortunately not getting any response from your Kolkata Office. Kindly help me in this critical situation. Hope that you will do the needfull very urgently on receipt of this mail. Thanks + Regards Santanu Banerjee (09932335865) East Inda, Saratpally, Jyafala Road , Near Tarun Sangha Club, POST- Inda, Kharagpur, Dist—Paschim Medinipur , Pin----721305 (West Bengal) Phone Number - 9932335865 e-mail--santanu_banerjee102@yahoo.Co.In