Facing problem in Home loan balance transfer

Hi I took home loan from Aditya Birla housing finance in year 2021 month October. The property is developed by the Rashmi Housing private limited 8 years back and didn’t completely sold out till end 2021 ( I got registered that property in July 2021 ) When I registered that flat, the agreement was done as second chain agreement ( as a resale ) and before happening my registration, the first agreement from builder to investor had happened 1 week before my registration. After all registration process and paying part payments online of 4.5 lakhs rupees, i got to know that builder ( Rashmi housing private ltd ) is in NCLT since 2018. I was trying hard for taking home loan as I was aware that this is CIDCO and RERA approved property so I will get home loan easily.. but due to NCLT no banks were giving loan so I took home loan at very Hight rate of interest with third party NBFC Aditya Birla ( For processing this home loan the final NOC for home loan disbursement was given at that time from builder so that my loan can be executed easily) Today when I wanted to transfer my loan to other bank where I am getting low interest rates, those Nationalised banks are asking again for NOC from builder ( as we don’t have registered society yet .. just having a proposed society ) And I approached the resolution professional then they are saying that the first agreement person was not having authority to sell flat and you will not get NOC as you might have to leave your property and you will get some money from your registered amount. Now I am very much scared. I am leaving into this property last one year and paying very huge home loan Emi .. and if I have to leave the property without getting the market valuation then What is The meaning of these losses which I paid as registrations stamp duty other payments, interests etc My important questions are 1 - is NOC mandatory from builder for home loan balance transfer even if builder and resolution professional are not providing that ? 2 - How first time for processing the loan the NOC got released from builder ? now they are rejecting.. 3 - how registrar office not aware of such huge frauds that builder is in NCLT and they can not sell flat SINCE builder don’t have authority. ( which happend in 2021 after getting declared and insolvent in 2018 in newspaper) Please help me .. I am much frustrated now. I need to transfer loan to other bank where I can get low interest rates for my home loan amount of 33 lakhs rupees.