Establishment of and Financial Services for Private LLC

To whom it may concern, I am a European citizen who is looking to start a Private Limited Company in India in order to create digital content for various other companies. I plan to employ myself under the company and use it to obtain an employment visa ahead of relocating to Pune, Maharashtra in late October. In order to do this I will be hiring a resident director from a separate company. They have offered to provide a range of services including incorporation, visa handling, secretarial services and so on. Some of these are one-off expenses and some are monthly. I am looking to keep my running costs low, and so am seeking an English-literate lawyer who can provide a range of services instead as and when required - rather than on a monthly basis. These services would include tax returns, helping resolve visa issues, and any additional required financial management. Your profile seemed to cover many of these areas, do you believe you would be able/available to help manage my LLC in accordance with the law? Kind regards, Paul Drauz=Brown