I am not getting payment from the past 3 Months

Respected Lawyer, My name is T V Manoj Kumar and i am from Vizag,Andhra Pradesh. I am currently working as a Software Developer in a company named JITWorld Technologies Pvt Ltd in Vizag. The company is not paying me salary in time and till now i am having 3 months as the pending salary. I am asking my CEO and he is saying that it will be credited soon but it is not happening. When i am joining this company they have asked to sign a bond for a minimum time period of 18 months and asked to submit all my original educational certificates and it is only 4 months there to complete the bond period. So i request you to help me with the solution that how can i get my salary and also all the required pay slips, salary statement, experience letters. Because they wont releiving the employees even after the bond period completes keep their educational certificates with them. And because of not paying salary due to my families financial position i am unable to go to the company even i cant bear for the transport charges. I want to know if not going to work because of not giving salary will effects to the pending salary if i fire a case on them??? Please help me with your valuable sugesstion.