Torture & Harassment for Dowry

I am 27 yrs. old and my husband is 30 yrs old. I got married on 6th February 2015, this yr. after a courtship period of 6 months. Me and my husband both are IT consultants and both are working also. The marriage has done in Jodhpur, Rajasthan and reception in Hyderabad. My family gave sufficient amount of dowry,money,precious gold and other demands as asked by my mother in law and father in law before marriage and invested so much money in marriage. On 15 February me and my husband came to Bangalore at his Uncle's place. Initially the behavior of my mother in law, father in law was good to me but soon after my marriage with their son when they come to know that we were not capable of fulfilling their dowry demands, my husband started giving me torture with the help of his mother, father, brother and his sister in law. My husband in bangalore forced me to ask my brother to book 2BHk flat here and for furniture also, beds, dining table, sofa set, fridge and specially for a car. that is their demand. I am suffering from Sexual Harassment Domestic Violence My husband Threaten me to leave his house otherwise his family will a take a strict action to through me out. My husband and his mother Abuse me and my dead father, my only mom and my brother for not fulfilling his needs. No financial support from my husband and his family to me. My husband always leave house without informing me for enjoying weekends, I never have idea about his activities and movements. His mother abused me and beaten me in front of his father. Physical and mental torture by my husband after he drunk. Its a trapped marriage, that's why my husband never went for registered marriage. My husband's elder brother's wife also told me to fulfill their needs otherwise i have to suffer like this.