Erase my name from college without even single reason

Respected sir i take an admission in SWAMI VIVEKANAND COLLEGE OF PHARMACY(SWAMI VIVEKANAND GROUP OF COLLEGE, ON PATIALA ROAD ,RAJPURA,(PATIALA,PUNJAB), I belongs to SC category.first they take my admission in SC category by saying that "the students of SC category no need to pay all fee for study in B.PHARMA and only need to pay 5000rs and i pay the fees of 5000rs about 2 months ago and from one month when the college started i attend all the classes regularly without any leave and don't miss any class. But yesterday suddenly on 1 September 2015 the college says that your seat are cancelled and they said that the scholarships for SC category is clossed and u need to pay full fees about 35000rs per semester otherwise you are not allowed to enter in college and they demand full fee but our family financial condition is not well as i pay the fees and i doubt that the college is not speaking truth bcoz in other college the scholarships is available for but not seat available my college force me to change my stream or to leave the college. they give the reserved SC candidate seats to the others category students respected sir give me advice what should i do now i am not able to pay the fees and i want to study only