Revision of 125 and false dowry cases , fake Facebook I'd by wife

Sir I got married in 7 march , 2014 at amritsar my wife told she is not using Facebook and whatspp . after marriage she cought chat with boyfriend , broke the sim card she using . I told her mothers and fathers but on dated 6 July they take her with them as she was pregnant . she file case of 125 on 11 July ,2014,but on 20 July,2014 she take her certificates jewelry makeup in police station of jalandhar on 22 July .she conceive a baby boy in nov,2015 she was awarded maintenace 2500 in section 125 order is from date of application in may 2015. but I filed divorce in;March 2015, she awarded 19000 in pendent lite . she is not ready to live with me in rent accommodation she told she want to go in my parents house of jalandhar where she resides with me. My divorce case was dismiss in default . She file revision of 125 she awarded 10,000 by the same judge where my divorce case was dismiss . now she is moving false dowry complaints as she is living in separate from last 1 yr and 2 month. She is using Facebook with changed name with boys .what I can do sir.I have the data of her Facebook.pls guide .she filing dowry complaints and told want to live in matrimonial home. How it is possible . I am living in rent house. She had also filed execution of pendent lite of 3 month . she had filed maintenance case of baby also.