Need help in DV act case

I just want to need your help on the case of DV Act filed by mother on me residing with us in the property owned by my father. My mother has filed false DV Act case on me & she wants maintanance of rs.25000/- per month from me. She has also filed another case of DV Act on my father & getting maintanance of Rs.5000/- per month since last three years. I am unable to give any amount to her as my salary (in hand) is only 24 k out of which my monthly exp. are near about the same. i am also paying Rs.5000/- to my father as he is retired from his job and unable to give monthly maintenance to my mother. i have one elder brother living seperately in rented house & has handsome income of Approx. 60k per month. also having elder sister, she is married in a business family. I am the youngest one. Want to know that am i liable to pay maintenance to her if my father already giving the same. Is there any liablity arise on my elder brother of maintenance to my mother before me as he is living seperately and not giving any amount to my father &mother. please help & suggest.