Regarding seniority and other service benefits

Respected Sir, I have filed a case before Central Administrative Tribunal, Cuttack Bench for regularization of my service as I was working as a LDC on Adhoc basis for 90 days or till the vacant post filled up in regular basis. Tribunal in its judgement dismissed my prayer and stated that this type of service can not be regularized as the appointment was made for stop gap arrangement. Then I have challenged the order of Tribunal and filed a case before High Court of Orissa. High court of Orissa allowed the writ petition and directed to the respondent appoint me as a LDC and granted my continuance in service as well as other service benefit including seniority. Therefore Department challenged the judgement of High Court of Orissa and filed a SLP (Civil) before Supreme Court of India. Supreme Court of India passed an order in 3 judges Bench that the order passed by the High Court of Orissa is correct accordingly the SLP filed by the Department was dismissed. Therefore Department give me a chance to join as a LDC in regular basis under its jurisdiction. Without giving me seniority and other service benefit they simple give me the regular appointment. Then I have filed a contempt case against the department that they were not complying the judgement of High Court of Orissa. It is also stated that in our department like my case one person was also get all service benefits including seniority as per the judgement of Central Administrative Tribunal, Kolkata. In my case department not maintained parity as both the cases were same rather my case was closed in Supreme Court of India. Therefore I request you Sir, kindly give me any type of suggestion or citation so that I may able to win the contempt case for natural justice. Yours faithfully, R.K.Satapathy