Mutation of ReSale flat

I have bought a resale flat recently in Kolkata, West Bengal and need to complete the mutation for the same. I am trying to apply for mutation online thru e-mutation online on Kolkata Municipal Corporation website: https://www.kmcgov.in/KMCPortal/jsp/AssesseeMutationApplication.jsp . However, in the form there are a list of Application Purpose. Could anyone please help me understand which "Application Purpose" needs to be selected? The options are as follows: (1) Mutation due to succession (intestate) (2) Mutation due to succession (testamentary) (3) Mutation of flats registered under Cooperative Societies Registration Act 1973 under section 178 (2)(III) of KMC Act 1980 (4) Mutation of flats registered under WB Apartment Ownership Act 1972 under section 178(2)(IV) of KMC Act 1980 (5) Mutation due to transfer except under Cooperative Societies Registration Act and WB Apartment Ownership Act (6) Mutation of Wakf property (7) Mutation of thika/ bustee (8) Mutation of colony (9) Mutation cum separation (10) Mutation cum amalgamation (11) Mutation and apportionment of consolidated rate (12) Transfer of property from colony to non colony (other than amalgamation/ apportionment/ separation) (13) Assessment of unassessed property (In cases where clearance KIT/ KMDA/ LA Collector are not involved) (14) Assessment of unassessed property (In cases where clearance KIT/KMDA/LA Collector are involved) (15) Change in company’s name (16) Transfer from minor to major (17) Scheme of amalgamation (with respect to several companies)\ Thanks in advance for your help.