Salary not received

Hello Sir/Madam I am living in Delhi. I have joined the company based in Banglore on 30th may 2015. But they offer me to work from home in Delhi. So i started work from here. They have given me offer letter. in which they have mention my fixed salary also.. and the date when the salary credited which is 2nd of every month. But its 13 august 2015 till date i have not received even my single salary yet. I am working as a graphic designer. and i have all mails regarding my work which i have send their official email id. also i have all mails regarding my salary issue which i have send their official HR id. Everytime they giving me excuses. Sometime they don't reply my mails and also don't pick my phone. The person whom i communicate regularly is the same person who hire me. and communicate with me from the day one. He is not also not giving me phone no to his higher management. The website for which i have worked(Created designs Banner ads etc) is live on net and there is all created by me is showing. That is a proof. I have Raw file of all work with me only. Please let me know what should i do. My salary of two months is pending from the starting. Regards.