Regarding the grant of relief

My humble wishes to the lawyers! Myself having two girl kids and filed a DV in 2021 against my husband and mother-in-law. It is been 4th date of my DV hearing. Still no counter had been filed. My husband and in-laws evicted me when i went to visit my sick brother during covid lock down and my husband applied for second marriage, he even started sending proposals to girls online. I just file petitions residenc, return of jewels and articles. Too less scope on my advocate, like I feel there could be even aggressive actions and petitions to be filed. 1. Should I file petition for interim maintenance. 2. I have the recordings of my father-in-law inducing my husband to thrash me. But protection officer denied to include my father-in-law. how can i include him. 3. How can I submit this electronic evidence, as i didn't submitted this evidence with protection officer. 4. what are all the petitions should I file to create even more pressure. 5. How should I attach the Supreme court Judgement for granting reliefs in DV case in 60 days.