I am married since 30years. I have faced domestic abuse since the beginning. My husband has 2 elder unmarried sisters who provoke him against me and they demand money from him. My husband is an alcoholic and was gambler who couldn't save a penny throughout his work career. He is a retired govt. Employee and we somehow managed to get a home of your owning, that's the only property we have. I have been subjected to mental harassment all my life. We have a son (29yrs) who has his own small business and a daughter (27) who is currently unemployed. Me and my husband have frequent fights over money, his sisters, alcoholism. He wants the little money we are left with for his sisters and his awful habit of alcoholism. 15 days back he fought with me and went to live with his sister. And since then he I have tried to call him back. But he is not ready to come back home. And warned me that he will register a case about us that me, my son and daughter forced him to leave the house. But infact we have all the call recordings and videos against him. Please help us I want to get separated from this man. Please help