Noc and other documents

Dear Sir / Ma'am, we are in to business and having shop which is pagdi palce. We are three siblings me and my two married sisters. My father wants to distribute what ever he has equally between his three children. During family settlement my father has passed on the shop to me and the share of my two sisters from the shop will be deducted from my other share. I was with my father into this place from last 25 yrs, and since 2018 i have formed my own company on same place and paying rent from my proprietorship company. Now for my safety and to avoid any future clash with my Mother & Sisters i want to make an agreement and wants to take NOC from my Mother, and two sisters. And also NOC from my Father and also Power of Attorney for the shop. Can you please suggest and give format which kind of agreement we shall make so that in future it becomes easy for me to transfer the rights in my name. Also please give me the format of NOC which i need to take from all and on how much Stamp Paper. I will be really oblige and thankful to you if you help me in this matter. Thanking you,