False case against on husband and his sister by wife

Dear sir, I have married in 2019, my wife is Govt employee, i am working in private, after marriage my wife and her family wanted to sell property without informing to my sis, but resist to sell property. From my wife side spoke many bad words to me and said so many things, after marriage my wife never lived in my house and she took to me where was working, there searched a job and started working in same place, my wife has no respect on me she used speak bad words to me and infront other, the words which are accepted by any one, all are recorded in phone calls,. She asked divorce after 3 months and because of her behaviour stay away from her for 4 months and after 4 months my elders comprised and while compromising i put one condition that i would like to give my ancestral house to my sister and every one agreed and my wife agreed fir the same. Then i started to stay with her, while being with her once again she started bad behaviour, because of that once again i am staying away from her since 11 months, i didnt take single penny or dowry from her no torture given to her, she only asked divorce, she only sent many girl photos for my second marriage, she only told that she became pregnant for three times, shr only told i am not men. Now she wanted husband but i am broken down, i have no interest on her, now i need divorce and even informed to her for mutual divorce but she needed husband because to acquire property. Now she planned to file a case against me and sister due to torturing and regarding house. I have all proofs what she has done me and my sister. Kindly help me out to over come situations...