Seeking right guidance

Hello sir. I'm subhash dwivedi n I'm sub insp in mp police. in Nov 2014 I came to contact with a girl who herself is a constable I'm mp police since 2012. mutually we decided to get married n our engagement took place on 18jan 2015 n 22 apr2015 was fixed as d date of marriage n 16apr as d date of tilak. but after d engagement things wr not normal btn us we had conflict on various issues and she started to blame me for every things n telling me to deny for marriage . on 18 of Feb she came to my police station after travelling 400 alone and we stayed there in my room n in morning she went back to her home.and I also went with her to sattele d matter. after some time she again started to threatening me n unneccesarry rough talk. I was very upset with all those things finally she denied for marriage on 3rd march. later on mar 20 she came to my home n did a big propoganda n went to police station n complained under section 3/4 dowry act against me n my family.and sec 376ipc against me.on d basis of false promise of marriage even d date of marriage was 22,Apr n we had for she told that she gave 4lak at d time of engagement which is false.and there is not involvement of my family anykind. now my bail plea is rejected FM hc mp n I'm moving for sc for anticipatory bail. also police has announced reward of 5000 rs on me. what shall I do pls guide me.