Wife filled 498(a)ipc and section 3 and 4 dp act

Dear sir, Iam Hari babu, Working in a private company, I married on 01.05.2008 at suryapet (her residence) , as per Christian procedure. now I have 2 daughters ( 5 and 7 years), After starting my family life she started to cheating me and blackmailed me saying that "I will put a case on your parent and relatives" and started taking with others and missing from home for wreaks together. I try my level best to control her attitude with the help of their relatives and well wishers, but she started to maintain a secrete cell phone to talc to her boy friends , If I ask about that she replays that "you can not do any thing LAW is supporting for me only ' . One day on 23.11.2014 there is small fight on this issue , I given compliant in PS saying that 'my wife is beating me' and she left my home along with younger daughter, after 2 months I got Her number call logs, in that I found about 10 numbers r very high, then I asked her why did you do this, She send a mail attachment of Suicide note saying that I will kill daughters also. then I approached court and booked a private compliant -Sec 406,506A, my Wife filled a false cace on me at her native place Suryapet, U/S 498(A)IPC AND Section 3 and 4 DP act it is under investigation PS issued a notice U/S 41(A)(1)Cr.P.C. Please guide me to save my life and my mother and daughters from her. Thanks and regards Hari