Holding Charge & Interest Levied by Builder

Hi Legal Experts , I recently purchased a ready to move in flat I paid 90% of flat price in Dec 2019 and executed Sales Registration Builder offered me " Conditional Flat handover " and i accepted it . Under this process i was given 2 set of keys and an official flat hand over document. WHile taking flat handover (after paying 90% of flat price) i noticed that below outlined items are pending for both of my flat & my apartment a> Scratches on my bedroom windows b> Painting touch ups in flat balcony c> Club house is not yet completed or functional for my whole apartment society ( i am paying for club house ) d> without club house is completed , i am pretty sure there is no COMPLETION Certificate for the whole apartment including my flat but when asked to builder , no response. e> Currently car parking slot is not assigned to my flat( i have paid 1.5 lakh for covered car parking) f> Other promised amenities like Door number plate / intercom / elder place sitting areas/ brown water coming in flush are still in progress f> Builder has promised to give borewell but still it is not completed h> power fluctuations in my flat \ Note :- builder says they have OC So inspite of having all the above mentioned issues, builder has sent me a notice of 2.5 lakhs as holding charge ( 50k per month for 5 months) as interest charges . So can someone please guide me if i am entitled to pay 2.5 lakhs as Holding charge . THanks in advance. Looking forward to hear from you soon. Regards, Dilip