Oil leakage from engine not repaired even after 2 time repairing

Hi Sir/Mam, Greetings! I have bought a brand new Royal Enfield Classic 350 on 2nd of February 2015, just after a ride of 1100 kms there was a oil leake from engine head which service men did not noticed when I went for servicing. After that I went to them with the problem then they asked me to keep the bike there for 2-3 days for repairing, after teo days I came to know that it will take few more day, in this way they pulled it to nearly 15 days and told me that there was problem in the engine head which they changed and now my bike is completely repaired and fine. After a month I noticed that there is same type of leakage from the engine which I bring in notice of service center and they repaired it calling loosed packing. After a week I again found leake from the engine and this time I complaint to the RE customer care and asked for bike replacement. After a few trailing mails and contacts with multiple persons they told me that as per policy of company bike can not be replaced. Also not providing me logs of the servicing done at service center. They are coming up to me only with the repairing option. My bike is still under servicing period, but having such engine problems in it. Now I am totally exhausted with this, lost my patience of bearing all the inconvenience and waiting to get their response. My question to you is, can I appeal to replace bike and give compensation through consumer court by superceding RE policy? I have many question to raise on regarding manufacture of bike, tests before factory outlet, tests at delivery, standards of servicing, this much problem after paying 1.5 lakhs for a bike etc. Please provide your valuable suggestions, below are my contact details- jinjhotiya@yahoo.com 07046967858 09993698115