Regarding the Builder Buyer agreement in MahaRERA

I have booked a flat in an under construction project ( Almost 70% constriction Completed). Post making the booking amount, Down Payment, SD&Reg, he has provided me with the Builders Buyers agreement. Post reviewing the agreement, I have found below multiple anomalies in it- 1-> the Project is of Grnd+2 Stilt+ 22 Floor. However the agreement Clause mentioned only Grnd+2 Stilt+3rd to 8 upper Floors. The promoter had applied and received a revised construction permission for 24 floors, however the Promoter does not agree to make the same modification in the agreement Clause. Will this create a problematic situation for me? 2-> The Promoter had committed availability for Open Parking space in the project, which he has also mentioned in MahaRERA registration. But he is not ready to mentioned the "Open Parking" Clause or Open Parking as amenity in Builders Buyers agreement. Also he is not ready to make the modification or include in the Agreement. How can I that incorporated in the agreement? 3->The Promoter has mentioned a clause wherein he claims that the Purchaser will have no Objection, if a mobile network station or illuminated neon Boards or Cable station is installed on the Tower or around the Tower within the Project. Moreover the Promoter will solely have the right to Claim all the Income generated as Rent from the said activity. I opposed to the Clause, however the Builder does not agree to remove the said clause. 4-> Basic Amenities such as Club House, Gymnasium, Library, Indoor Games are committed by the builder on advertisement, however the same is not mentioned in the List of Amenities in the Annexure.