CRPC-125, 498a, 354b,506 & 34

I am an Ex-Indian Navy 1979-1994 sailor facing CRPC-125 from my wife. She has already misappropriated my money to the tune of 60 lakhs. In her diary she mentions that she has extra marital affairs with an Advocate but her diary can not prove her adultery in the court. She has run from my house with all my valuables (Gold) bank locker keys and property papers and Ex serviceman books and documents. Again Recently I saw she had come to break native house lock and she was running out on seeing my arrival at the site. As I chased to catch her and forced her to show me the cause of coming to this house, she managed to call her brother on to the spot who assaulted me physically(wounded me) and both escaped. I reported the matter to the police(with medical report) in writing but next day police issued me Notice 41(A) CrPC citing 498a, 354b, 506 and 34 to hold counseling on 29th/june, for which I am in hiding now waiting anticipatory bail. ( my DOB is 18-04-1960, Married in 1991 under hindu rites with out any gift/dowry). I am issue-less and after me there is no one to look after my property.