Wife harrasment

Dear Sir, my English is not so good, I married in January 2014 in court it was inter-caste marriage, Since last 5 years I'm being harrased I'm fed of my wife. As much as I had done every thing to keep her happy. My parents were not excepting her, but they kept both of us in their house they didnt talk to her, but my sister were to talk with her. After 4 months of marriage she went to meet parnets and she didn't came back coz she was pregnant. My financial condition was extremely poor at time I was jobless. After 2 years I started working in a healthcare company. But salary package was to low for her and my 2 year kid. So I is work as real estate agent at night for 3 to 4 hours. She was not staying with me, she demanded me for rented house at her place were she is to stay. At that time it was not easy to take rented house and to take all household material. So I told wait for sometime I'm working hard. My earning were not good. Then also everyday she pressuried me to take rented house. I is to work in healthcare company my manager was (female) if missed a call sometimes she calls me after work also to discuss about dialy report and tomorrow activity. My wife doubted me about her ok then everyday she calls me on my phone continously when I was in office, or in meeting, or on field or in washroom I should have recieve her otherwise will come to my office and niusance. One day what happened my manager called me at night to discuss about activity on phone. She asked me why she is calling at night. She took my managers phone and called her. And she asked what is there in between you and my husband. Second day my boss terminated me from job. Again I was jobless then I came to know that this girl needs only money from me nothing else she keeps doubting me nothing else from I didn't go to job I is to do side business working builders and doing real estate job. From that day I came to know I want divorce from her coz she has spoiled my name in my area were I is to stay and my native also. Jab main rent room nahi le paya tab uska dad aur usne pressurise karna chalu kar diya mujhe. Uski wajah se mom dad ko jahan par main rheta hu wahan par mere gaon mein mere dada dadi ko jail bheja diya hota usne use khulke rehne ki ajadi di maine magar use accept karne ke liye chuk gayi. Use maine sab lakar diya scooter 20000 ka mobile kharche ke liye paise maine use bahot baar maaf kiya maine bahot jhel liya socha jaise meri bahen waise woh bhi kisi ki behan hai lekin use kuch farak nahi pada. Maine socha main kisike bahen ke saath karta hu to meri behan ke saath galat ho sakta hai. Usne meri choti bacchi ko lekar bahot baar blackmail kiya kyunki mere paas rent room nahi tha baar baar bolti hai mujhe divorce do mujhe divorce do apni ladki ko sambhal ek karne gaya tha toh raste mein collar pakadke tamasha karne lagi main sab kuch dekar bhi dukhi hu. Use kisi cheej ka dhang nahi hai na kapde, bartan na khana pakakar khilane ka. Pls help me out fed up..