Not Paying salary

Dear Sir, I had joined 09th April 2014 in Vayam technologies ltd as a Team Lead at Daman & Diu location On Site project location. This company is Delhi based company that company had given me in 2 month of give only month salary with more pressurized from my side. As you know that the employee do the work only for money I have a responsibilities for every month as compare to every employee like house rent bills and other expanses. I had worked with Vayam Technologies Ltd. From 9th April 2014 to 20 Sept 2014 salary received only month and gap of every 2 months my salary that time is 36,745 RS per month as per the offer letter. That time situation was very critical not possible to survive without money and continue to my work. That why I had to decided leave that Vayam technologies ltd but they can’t release me and forcing me to continue that job before a 10th of sept 2014 I had put up my resignation and 20th Sept 2014 leave the job and location also. Vayam technologies ltd not giving me a relieving letter and experience letter from there side and my July 2014, August 2014, 20 day of Sept 2014 (2.5 months) salary also pending. Amount approx. 97,986 RS. I have a proof of offer letter, salary slip and bank account statement also. Kindly help me out regarding this matter and I am middle class person my family is only dependent my salary approx. 97,986 RS is very big amount of mine. i am waiting for last six month but have no response from Vayam technologies.