Harassment by Wife

1) I got married on 27.04.2004, after more than 2 years of his love affairs at Arya Samaj Temple, Vasant Vihar, New Delhi, without any kind of demand of dowry and exchange of any costly articles, as her parents did not agree for the marriage proposal. 2) We both are post graduate. 3) I have two minor daughters and both are residing with me. 4) In the month of Nov 2011 ; I caught and my wife disclosed that she was having an extramarital affair since 2006; she gave her confession in written to me and wanted to start a new life and for sake of my children I forget the said incident. 5) I called her parents and my parents and disclosed everything. 6) In march 2012 she left my home and went to her parents as per there plan; and filed a false complaint against me in CAW Cell, Saket, New Delhi. 7) In may 2012 she called me and said she did a mistake again and wants to came back home. In june 2012 we both went to CAW Cell and she took her complaint back. 8) In Nov. 2013 she demanded for a mutual divorce and an agreement was signed between us ; she also took her jewelry back and signed on the agreement with the list of valuables. 9) Dec 2013 she ran away from home with the helo of her parents taking everything along. I reported the same to the police (local police station) by calling 100 no. and by giving a complaint. 10) My in-laws stay in Panipat, 11) She lodged FIR against me and my parent dated 13.09.2014 U/S 498A and 406 of IPC at Panipat police station. 12) I took anticipatory bail and in Final report of FIR my parents were not dound guilty. 12) And she also filed false cases against me from Solan, Himachal Preadesh as well. List of cases filed by her are below on different dates and from different states; 27-06-2014 Chief Judicial Magistrate, Solan, H.P 125 Cr PC 19-07-2014 District and Sessions Court, Solan, H.P 10 H.M.A 13-09-2014 Judicial Court Complex, Panipat, 498A /406 27-04-2015 Chief Judicial Magistrate, Solan, H.P 12 D.V.Act Me,my daughters and my parents are being harassed by her acts. Please help and assist as what steps should I do.