Withdraw maintenance consent pursis in HMP

Hon'ble Family Court, Gandhinagar has passed following order Order This petition is allowed with no costs. 2. The marriage between the petitioner Amit Shrimali and respondent Rita Pandya stands dissolved u/s.13 of the Hindu Marriage Act, 1955, with effect from today. 3. With consent of both parties, petitioner- husband shall pay regularly monthly amount of maintenance of Rs.4,500/- (Rupees four thousand five hundred only) towards his wife and the minor daughter w.e.f. 01.01.2014, which is agreed upon as per pursis produced today and the total arrears from January-2014 to December-2014 shall be paid by the petitioner- husband latest by 31.01.2015 to his wife. 4. Urgent certified copies of the decree and judgment shall be given to the parties free of costs. 5. Decree to be drawn accordingly. Pronounced in the open Court on this 31st day of December, 2014. My ex-wife has two times filed regular execution petition against me, I remarried in 2015 and have 4 year child now I cannot bare this Rs. 4500/- which i made with consent. So my question is shall i withdraw this consent or not?