Parking allotment letter(details) rules under rera pune

Background : We are staying in a society/Project, Pune, our Project is RERA register with 2 phase in which each phase cover the 2 building. Phase 1 has been completed and phase 2 is under construction. For phase 1 possession letter & covered parking letter allotted to respective owners.For open parking builder is ready to provide the parking allotment letter but we (Owners) are not satisfied with that allotment letter DETAILS/CONTAIN. Whatever the details builder mentioned in letter is very wage and in it is very difficult to prove the parking location based on letter & due to under construction in that common area we are not able to park vehicle there. so we request to builder to provide the parking details on the landscape but they refused to provide such details as this moment, we should have to wait till project completion (Tentatively till 2022). Questions : Q.1 : As per the RERA act, is there any guidelines which must be cover in the parking allotment letter? Q.2 : As per the RERA act ->CHAPTER III-> "FUNCTIONS AND DUTIES OF PROMOTER", if Owners request builder to provide the parking details over the landscape as phase 1 is completed, is builder liable to provide such information for proper transparency? Thank you in Advance!!