Security deposit not refunding

Dear expert i took office on rent 2nd march 2020 from owner asha naik and paid her deposit 50 thousand and 1 month rent fourteen thousand to brokerage. on march month 2020 by 17th of March nationwide lock down came since i have sit in home. on April month broker prasad shirkar called me for march month rent i said ok i will pay and i done the payment to owner and same i told in this lock down i will not pay rent agent prasad said ok. again of may month agent prasad called me for April month said owner is asking rent i said i will not continue bcoz i don't have money capacity to run office. while owner said nahi aisa nahi chalega..humko tenet kanha se milega during lock down to go navi mumbai vacate owner office was not possible bcoz travel to navi mumbai requires police permission E pass. when lock down became relax on june month i went to Agent office then speaker phone she told agent evict them instant and she forcefully deducting my 2 month rent along with light bill of close of office. and she didn't refund my security deposit it since 8th june 2020. pls help me its matter of my survival and there is no one earning member in my family.