Cargo company kept my luggage and giving me abuse with no respons

Dear Sir/Ma'am, I had booked some cargo. 2 carton and one bag, from Delhi to Mumbai. Consignment number 2220 from a company with this website http://www.dhlcargopackersmovers.com/ Originally I wanted to book from http://www.dhl.co.in/ but in a rush, and limited from mobile interface, I ended up dialing the number of the previous one. Date booked : 5 June 2015 It was to come before 10th June. Its still not delivered. The concerned Delhi person from the organization with phone number 9717535515 isnt even answering the call. I end up calling the mumbai number on same website. He recommends me to complaint to the Chennai person, who is supposed to be the head of organization as per mumbai person's conversation with me. When I talk to the Chennai person he told me that within 2-3 days it will happen. The delay is because of rains etc. Same thing he told me twice, that in next 2-3 days it will come. After that I call this person on sunday, and this time he says that he is on leave on sunday, hence I should call Delhi person, who, again, didn't pick the call. I call Chennai person back that Delhi person isn't picking the call. This time the Chennai person starts shouting on me. After some heated exchange of words he tells me that I can do whatever I want to do and he handles 60 people like me everyday. Now, I wish. If law can help me here. Priority 1) Get the license of this company terminated. Priority 2) Receive my stuff all in good condition. The luggage was valued on more than 20000 Rs in the insurance sheet I made with them. Total shipping charges were around Rs 5500. PS: Luggage was picked up from Delhi and yet not Delivered in Mumbai. Please help me.