Conjugal rights or divorce

Hi sir, I got married 15 months ago now I hv a child baby girl but my wife from starting day she wont loves me and always keeps hiding everything and she wont think of Me or treat me as a husband, she used to treat Me and my family members very badly and used to discuss with her colleagues or neighbour boys. It's my family & personal she shared badly and she used to inform about pregnancy details to boys and her one friend said to her I will send my photo you daily see that pic you get white color baby with healthy, so now how can I feel bad when I asked after seeing her mobile data, and I said we go and stay outside in rented house, you think badly about my family better we stay outside, now she is not coming I need own flat then only I will come, so please suggest me what to do, if ur not interested to come where husbands stays so I will give divorce I said now she is fighting with my parents who are old aged patients She is harassing us very badly, lord rama only went to vanavasam here why she is not interested to come with me to stay outside in rented house.is there any solution