Packers and movers not delivering my bike

Hi, I booked a packers and movers named Shree Balaji Packers and movers from assureshift a online packers and movers portal on [deleted] from delhi to mumbai and paid all the money they asked intially they asked 4500 but after they have taken bike they told me I have to pay 4700 I paid them, and they told me it will be delivered within a week, After one week I called them they told me bike is in transti , and it will be delivered by [deleted]. But now I called them on friday evening their behaviour is changed he was shouting and saying call me tommorrow your bike will be delivered by 17. I tried calling them on 14 they didn't picked up the call then I called assueshift and then they talk to me he told me he will send me the tracking number in 10 mins but when he didn't respond whole day I called him in the evening and now he told me bike is in Delhi he will send it by courier. Now I realise they are misusing it there and they don't want to deliver I told them to keep it back to my home but still they are not responding.