Love cheating

My boyfriend was with me in a relation for 3 years We loved each other a lot . I did all possible things for him.. we used to be with each other. We also went to different places for holidays.. i was loyal and true in this relation..but now i got to know that he was sexually involved with other girls too. And now he is also telling me that he cant marry me. I did abortion on 2018 . On 2019 I was filed complaint in my nearest police station and I got CSR also.police given a 6 months time to him for marriage. On Feb 2020 he and his family promised to me for marriage with one condition of withdrawal of complaint. I trusted him and withdraw the complaint from police station.Now he and his family again cheated me. I'm affected by physical, financial, verbal abuses. Now i m broken in every sense. socially ,psychologically, physically , mentally too.. I have text and call recording conversation with him and his family, Bank statement also. What should i do now?? Can I recomplaint against him ???