Demand legal notice_Axis Bank Axis Bank My Zone Credit Card

Manem Santhosh Credit Card : Axis Bank Axis Bank My Zone Credit Card facility vide Credit Card No.4514570000613680 with a Credit limit of Rs.80000/-. I got DEMAND LEGAL NOTICE from the axis bank. they mentioned and Scaring me, like : It is stated that in the facts and circumstances as explained herein above you have committed criminal offence of Cheating, which is punishable with imprisonment up to 7 (Seven) years under Section 420 of the Indian Penal Code. That-you have intentionally misappropriated the money/property of the bank which is punishable offence under section 403 Indian Penal Code with imprisonment of two years or fine or with both. - • You have also committed offence of criminal breach of trust under section 406 Indian Penal Code, 1860. Our client reserves its right to prosecute you for committing serious criminal offences of cheating, forgery and the bank also reserve right to get the FIR registered against you and initiate appropriate action for your prosecution under sections 406, 405 and 420 of Indian Penal Code. it is stated that the entire contract between. you and our client is vitiated in view of fraud played by you addressee therefore you are under legal obligation to repay the entire sum of Rs :80,6676/- along with Interest and other charges (as agreed) that has been misutilised by you under the above said Credit Card Agreement. Please give me support for legal advise and my financial positions very very bad in this situation i cannot pay hole amount. i willing to pay only 30,000/- personal email ID: manem.santhosh12@gmail.com