Can I register a Legal Complaint against Accurate trip.com

Sir, I have booked a Manali Tour Package of 3N & 4D through Accurate trip.com. But they have not provide me Taxi for Sight Seeing as per given Plan, On last day there was no sight seeing plan but they have fixed Rothanh Sight seeing program on last day instead of 2nd day. And Volvo Bus also booked on last day for Return tickets, I have missed the Bus due to this unplanned activity & I have also hire Taxi to catch the Bus away on Manali to Delhi Route.Accurate trip .com given me instruction that Bus will wait for you at Bhunter Bus Stand , you take Taxi and come to Bhunter Bus Stand 60 KM away From Manali. When I have reached there by Taxi , Bus already has gone , bus has not wait for me . I have talk to Accurate Please refund bu Bus Tickets Fair 2266 Rs & Taxi Fair 1500, total 3766 Rupees. But Accurate Trip .com is deny for Refund my Money 3766 Ruees Please suggest me , what I have to do , to take money back. Regards Divakar singh Noida Sec-12 (u.p) Mob-9891376249