College recognition

Sir(Madam) namasthe , I am one of the students among 450 students , who are pursuing MBBS degree under an unrecognized college, which was once recognized under mci fro 2008 to 2012.After 2012 mci besides derecognizing the college, it also refused annual seat intake till date.Our seniors who were passed out , which included 2 batches were denied to take entrance exams of AIIMS , JIPMER, PGI etc and to go abroad for either practicing or to pursue higher education.our first senior set who filed case were given verdict which directed MCI to give permanent registration number for all upcoming batches upto 2012 to 13 batch.Inspite of having permanent they were denied permission for the above mentioned.MCI gave a deadline(june 15) to correct the deficit, otherwise the college would face derecognisation and our future will be question mark, but Our management is very reluctant to ours as well as our parents plea , if this situation persists then our career will be in question, sir(madam) please help us what to do further?