harrashment by husband

Sir my sister got married in october 2014 .after that she moved to delhi along with husband.but during her stay for about three months her husband never keep any physical relation with her for entire period.alsotime and again he tortured my sister mentally by saying 1. That your parents didnt ask me before marriage about my choice 2. My sister is MA in sociology but still he says u dont know english.you dont know how to speak... 3. He says i just married to u because my parents wanted me to marry. 4. U r not my choice and i dont like you. 5. I will never go for any child in future. 6. He says u earn your own livings..as i always wanted to marry an independent girl.. 7. I cant feed u dont depend on me. 8. And he always points about my physical appearance. 9. He along with his sister and mother started saying my sister to study further on your parents expenses by staying at your parents home..is dowry case applicable? As they are demanding her to study on her parents enpenses? 10.After all these torture when my sister came to her mother home..her husband now saying that he will not keep her and now asking for divorce.plz advice what can i do now?plz..