I am Piyush kumar prime accused in sec-376/506/My mother & younger brother in sec-354-323-341-506 / all are out on bail/I did spent one n half month in TIHAR /we hav charge sheet/bail order and FIR(medical report and CDR will summit later)/she was my girl friend from prior 2 years from now/we did each and every thing so many times(phy. relation)she said in 164 statement that (saadi ka jhasa dekar zabarjasti sareerik sambandh banaye..)/1st trail is on 10 july//she did my bail she came to met wid me at tihar/she said in bail order that.. i went to TIHAR to met Piyush 2-3 times and Piyush is agree to marry with me if he is agree thn i dont have any problem if he comes out.///still we meet and do (phy relation )/ she calls me 100 times in a day /As of now she also speak to my parent and brother/.i don't want to merry wid her./becoz i never did commit to marry...i always said to her from day one , i will do marry in my caste/She always said i will do agree u later on/what i do now... EVIDENCE-i hav her luv letter/gift/ pics of us (together) in Valentine day/SMS/recordings She only wants to do marry /not agree to settle with money/she lives alone on rent /