Distributor and retailer Money Blocked by Company in Web Portal Provided By Company

Respected Sir, I am Distributor of Obotap e Solution Pvt Ltd an On-line Based Company which provide services like Domestic Money Remittance, BBPS, Bill Payments, Recharges and Travel & Stay Bookings through their retailer chain. On February 7 2019 the company blocked all railers transactions Pan India without any intimation thorough any communication medium. After 20 to 25 days the company sent messages to all their Distributors and retailers that Distributors has to do New Billing to Re activate their Portal and only New Billing Amount can be used. For the Previous Balance they said that they will released it gradually 10 to 25 percent of previous balance every week to the Distributors who would be doing regular billing and their retailers would be doing regular transactions. Although its a kind of Black Mailing but most of the Distributors followed their instruction and started Billing again in the hope that after someday's company will release their old balance if they are active and doing transactions. On march 18 retailers started getting (CMS off-line) Message while transacting. Since then Domestic Money Remittance Option is Blocked and new Billed amount has also been stuck. We Distributors and retailers are not getting any reply from Company. Even they haven't paid salary to their employees.. Their Office is Based in Chennai no Higher authority communicate with Area sales Manager or Area Sales Officer so they are clueless they don't have any information. From a source we have came to know that their are some 1800 Distributors in Pan India and hundreds of Crores have been stuck in Distributor and retailers Portal. How we can recover our Money? Thanks In advance Every answer is appreciated. P.S. Term Billing ( Money is being Deposited In Companies Account) feel free to ask for any further Information