mutual divorce

Hello , i got married on 20th june 2014 but on 2nd august my in laws thrown me out of my husband's house because they were asking for dowry . In that period from 20th june to 2nd august 2015 they tortured me a lot. They hv beaten me and always threatened me.i and my family was scared and my parents do not let me go their again .i filed FIR against my husband ,father in law, mother in law ,two sister in laws and elder sisterin law's husband. My husband was not supported me and tortured me mentally as well as physically. Now this case is going on in mediation cell in ghaziabad court .after 6 councellings we both the parties ageed on a settlement of rupees 1000000 which my father exactly spend on this marriage, and we both the parties exchange our items like jewellery,furniture etc .the amt they will give me in three settlements 200000 ,200000 and 600000 And this process will going in lok adalat now plz suggest me when i will quash FIR, and when we will start 1st motion of mutual divorce and if we start 1st motion with second installment of 200000 is there any right with them that they will quash FIR from allahabad high court by showing the papaers of 1st motion of mutual divorce without informing me?one more thing i want to let u know that we have already file the caviate in allahabad high court.sir i am requesting u to plz suggest me . Sir plz help me .