Bangalore University not releasing B.ed marksheet(2008-09)

DEAR SIR, Please help me to get my B.ed marksheet(2008-09).Now you are my last hope at least I will get help from you. I completed my b.ed in 2009.its already more than 5 years. continuously I visited college / university, every time they are giving new date and new reasons for not giving my marksheet. REG.NO-08GYD05091. NAME-AJIT SINGH SHEKHAWAT YRS-2008-09. COLLEGE-ST.STEPHENS COLLEGE. Many times I wrote letter to VC AND REGISTRAR and sent it to them through registry post also, but neither they had given any reply nor given any support to me. Many times I tried to contact them through mail and i sent them mail also, but neither they replied nor given any guidance. I received a letter from registrar on 11th march 2015, with that letter also ,I have visited many times to pariksha bhavan,but they are also not listening.whenever I go there they tell come tomorrow or day after tomorrow.Its already more than 50 days release of letter and continuously I am going there with that letter. Already my 5 years are wasted,lost many job opportunities . plz consider on my mail. Regards AJIT SINGH SHEKHAWAT