Property distibution issue

Hi Dear Sir / Mam, For last 10 Years one of our family property case is running in Delhi .Our residential is in Delhi last 40 Years , our dad has 2 son and 1 daughter I am the younger son of the family . Elder Brother History :My older brother has 6 daughter All are married and he is retired from Railways 10 years ago .After Retirement he has been looking into my property Elder sister is Married : she has 2 sons and 2 daughter All married . My Family : I have one son and 2 daughter 1 is married . My Problem : My father has died more than 13 Years ago My Elder brother has filed one case on below properties after his job retirement and my elder sister is also interested in this property . MCD shop Karol bagh (Since Childhood I am handling the shop ) .and my elder brother is in after study DDA Flat Patel Nagar (Since childhood I am living in this property with my wife and children’s ) . My father has died after my father death I had submitted the papers of will for issue on my name . My Father has already written one will behalf of me but the will is not registered but signature are there of 2 evidence . There are 2 evidence signature on papers unfortunately one is died and another has already submit the evidence in the court cases . Case is still running like elastic .(date ,date and date ……..!!) More than 10 years ago case is still running . Now I am Fade with all these things . (Please Guide me the solution how do I out from this situation .)