Stopping my surveyor & loss assessor work completely

Respected sir, I Was working as surveyor & loss assessor for all the four general insurance co of INDIA.,since long time . But a babu Dheeraj Sharma of UII CO Ltd , Hapur complained about me wrongly when i refuse to make fake reports for him .He is member of a association in General insurance co .APP Two year back , since 2009 HO chennai stop my survey work. After receving its copy he along with his association approach to all other insurer & my survey work was stop completely by all insurance co .I wrote several letter to all insurer but they did not answer & refuse to continue my survey work So since last Two years i am completely unemployed. I am only earning member of my faimly , due to no work i am now in big debt from bank & relatives. I am completely struggling due to such rigidness of insurance co . I will be highly thankful if someone give me direction / what i should do . Thanking you Yours sincerely Rajiv Kumar Gupta 18, Gyan Lok Hapur(UP)