Regarding other state govt. expericne is count or not.

Most Respected Sir, I am from Rajasthan, now I am working in Delhi govt. on contractual basis at the post of pharmacist since 7 Dec. 2011. In Feb. 2013 Rajasthan Govt. had announced vacancies of Pharmacist but they also declared that bonus marks for contractual employee of only Rajasthan Govt. (5 % bonus marks for one year, 10% bonus marks for two year and 15% for three years , maximum three years only) is also given. This is a direct recruitment only percentages basis of D. Pharma/ B. Pharma and Bouns marks without any test and interview. The result of these vacancies is declared in 02/03/2015. At that time i.e. Feb. 2013 I completed my one year of contract services in Delhi Govt. at same filed but they not count my one year contractual service because it is other state service. Please guide me that any Indian law or Indian constitution supports me for getting 5 % bonus marks please also give any decision of supreme court like that same filed experience is count of any state or centre govt.. Thanking you.