Fraud Visa Agent loot my money

I am Rahul C H, from Kerala, a victim of Gulf job fraud team. I had lost Rs.35,000/- which i paid after getting job offer letter. But now from company, it is confirmed that it was a fake job offer manipulated by some fraud people. After transferring the money to their Account, their mobile/whatsapp was not working. Currently that peoples mobile number, whatsapp is still working and I am afraid that they are cheating new people offering jobs. Following are the details of the fraud recruiters. Name : John K Joseph Mob : +[deleted], +[deleted] Mail ID : [deleted] Bank Account Details : ICICI Bank New Panvel branch Ifsc- ICIC0000334 Address : FL-17,BLDG-K, CHETNA CO OP HSG SOCIETY, SUKHAPUR, NEW PANVEL-410206 Name : Suman N Pillai Mob : +[deleted] Mail ID : [deleted] I am ready to give more information so please help me to find out these fraud people Please do the needful. Yours Faithfully Rahul C H Mail ID : [deleted]