कंपनी ने 10 लाख रुपये राजस्थान C&F बनाने के लिए securties refundale लिया। 9 माह बाद भी कंपनी पेमेंट

Dear all Don't give or invest your money in the Vedantika Foods & Papers Pvt Ltd Vithobha Industrial Estate,Shinde Naigaon Road, Brahmanwada,Tal - Sinnar, Dist- Nashik it is the CHOR company cheated me 10 lac Rs. Take as Securities deposit for appoint C&F as Rajasthan. This company employees Mr. Dilip from Delhi, Mr. Ajit from nashik and director Mr. Sukhram Sirwani all group are cheater and last 10 month continue i am sending mail & calling by phone but his giveing false promises but not return money. this company cheated as huge amount of deposit is the name of C&Fa and super stockiest so it is suggestion to ALL pls don't invest and nor do the JOB in this company . the THREE GUY'S MITRA IS THE THIEF AND HOT CHEATER.so pls avoid these three CHOR . Co. recruit the well litrate person and allot the attractive post i.e. ASM/RSM and also allot the good package . after joining they give task to appoint the C&Fa with higher amount of deposit . they greed the Minimum Sale guaruntee (MSg) to the parties and capture his money. so PLS AVOID . This company is doing with planing and group cheater all act is malafied intentions. When my relative visit co. Factory there is nothing. And Mr. Dilip ajit and sukhram not attend my phone. FOR ANY ENQUIRIES EMAIL ME