Not paying of salaries

Respected Sir, I am M.Sreenivasulu working as resource teacher(for hearing impaired students)in IED Scheme under UCSS.I have appointed as regular teacher under the above mentioned scheme in 23-9-1992.From 1992 to till november,2014 i have received my salary under the head of account 2202-01-800-10-15-010-011-PVN.But from december 2014 i haven't received my salary due to the changed Head of Accounts.Indeed my account has not been showing in online too. As i have submitted my grievance form to DEO(Anantapur),DTO(Anantapur) and CDSE but there was no response from them.So i have submitted the grievance form to General Administration Department(PAGB) dated 27-01-2015 and the reply we got is that they will take action on concerned authorities,but there is of no use. I am looking after the Disabled students who are poor and orphans (since 1992) personally.But now due to the lack of salaries i can't take care of them anymore.I don't know what i have to do. Awaiting for your valuable suggestion.