Salary Issue after resigned

Hi Sir, I was worked with a BPO (Public Limited) from Nov 2015 till Feb 2013. I was resigned from Company cause they were not able to pay the monthly salary regularly due to bad financial condition of Company. When I was left (in Feb 2013) from a company, my 4 months salary was pending with the them (Nov 2012 to Feb 2013 (Approx 1.5 Lacs). I was completed all the HR formalities prior to left a company as per company norms. After Feb 2013, I was called and visited to the HR dept several times and asked regarding my pending dues but till date they didn't pay anything to me. They still told me that Financial condition is still bad for a Company. Also HR Dept (Vice President) told me that you should contact Company Director for pending dues, however Director was refused to meet or talk to me. Also, they had not paid the PF deduction since 2007 which deducted from our monthly salary per month. Please advise, what should I do to get my hard earn money? I am waiting since two years and now I am in very much bad condition and job less. Please help. Regards Umesh